Tuloslista 2020

06.01.2020 Alajärvi, (Lehtimäki), Iso-Räyrinki
Pilkkikuningasosakilpailu II


Tulokset.

Sarja Nuoret alle 12v.
1. Ella Kujanpää, HSK, 710 g.  20 p
2. Ukko Pihlajamäki, LUK, 438 g.  18 p
3. Saku Kariluoma, KUK, 416 g.  16 p

Sarja alle 15v.
1. Aatu Koliini, LUK, 862 g.  20 p

Sarja alle 19v.
1. Lauri Heikkilä, LUK, 1828 g.  20 P
2. Janne Olmari, PK, 960 g.  18 p
3. Matias Hartikainen, KUK, 466 g.  16 p

Sarja Naiset.
1. Tarja Huhtala, SeSOnki, 2638 g.  20 p
2. Heidi Pernu, SeSOnki, 2158 g.  18 p
3. Raija Pekonneimi, SeSOnki, 1972 g.  16 p
4. Nina Hammarberg, Salar, 1006 g.  14 p
5. Katri Heikkilä, LUK, 910 g.  12 p
6. Sari Sippola, LKV, 582 g.  10 p
7. Virpi Nilosaari, PUK, 388 g.  – p

Sarja Naiset Veteraanit.
1. Marja-Liisa Lintula, JUK, 3166 g.  20 p
2. Tuula Mäkipelto, LeUK, 1420 g.  18 p
3. Marjatta Tapio, ViVa, 1072 g.  – p
4. Lilja Lantela, LKV, 994 g.  16 p
5. Tuula Järvistö, LUK, 658 g.  14 p
6. Pirkko Ristimäki, KUK, 308 g.  12 p
7. Raija Petäys, LUK, 244 g.  10 p
8. Eila Viinamäki, VUK, 228 g.  9 p

Sarja Miehet:
1. Tomi Etelä-Aho, LSK, 4008 g.  20 p
2. Tero Kankaanpää, SeSOnki, 3914 g.  18 p
3. Mika Kulju, LeUK, 3626 g.  16 p
4. Sami Pykälämäki, LKV, 3458 g.  14 p
5. Mika Mäenpää, LUK, 2870 g.  12 p
6. Riku Koski, JUK, 2584 g.  10 p
7. Sami Humppi, TP, 2556 g.  9 p
8. Jukka Vähämäki, KUK, 2476 g.  8 p
9. Pasi Lantela, LKV, 2446 g.  7 p
10. Rami Liikaoja, SeSOnki, 2316 g.  6 p
11. Toni Johansson, LUK, 2220 g.  5 p
12. Jukka Auvinen, LUK, 2212 g.  4 p
13. Esko Palomäki, VUK, 2154 g.  3 p
14. Jani Kirveskangas, Salar, 2132 g.  2 p
15. Jere Olmari, PK, 2110 g.  1 p
16. Harri Luoma, LUK, 2070 g.
17. Aleksanteri Hietakangas, AsUK, 2026 g.
18. Kari Pihlajamäki, LUK, 1948 g.
19. Jari Jaakkola, Salar, 1756 g.
20. Jussi Varpula, KUK, 1544 g.
21. Miikka Kujanpää, HSK, 1430 g.
22. Matti Viita, LSK, 1398 g.
23. Tero Mäkelä, Salar, 1300 g.
24. Kari Nilosaari, PUK, 1188 g.
25. Reijo Antila, KUK, 1118 g.
26. Juha-Matti Pihlajamäki, LUK, 1086 g.
27. Pasi Eronen, LUK, 1072 g.
28. Juho Kotila, LUK, 946 g,
29. Sami Korhonen, JUK, 856 g.
30. Janne Hartikainen, KUK, 836 g.
31. Joni Petäys, LUK, 778 g.
32. Markku Kariluoma, KUK, 758 g.
33. Reijo Kananen, Kannonkosken UK, 744 g.
34. Pentti Hepojoki, AsUK, 722 g.

Sarja Miesveteraanit
1. Jarmo Mäkipelto, LeUK, 3724 g.  20 p
2. Ari Kortelahti, Kolhon KV. 3682 g.  – p
3. Erkki Yliaho, LeUK, 3384 g.  18 p
4. Matti Ala-Lantela, LKV, 3304 g.  16 p
5. Rune Mård ,EUK, 3084 g.  14 p
6. Matti Petäys, LUK, 2956 g.  12 p
7. Tuomo Karppi, ViVa, 2912 g  – p
8. Jukka Käpylä,  Kolhon KV, 2732 g.  – p
9. Heikki Korpela, Salar, 2622 g.  10 p
10, Eero Varmajoki, VUK, 2472 g.  9 p
11. Jorma Varpula, LKV, 2454 g.  8 p
12. Mauno Seikinranta, LeUK, 2352 g.  7 p
13. Kyösti Pirinen, KUK, 2284 g.  6 p
14. Raija Lassila, LUK, 2252 g.  5 p
15. Markku Koskela, LUK, 2196 g.  4 p
16. Seppo Nieminen, LUK, 2118 g.  3 p
17. Aki Tikkamäki, LeUK, 1938 g.  2 p
18. Hannu Kerkelä, TKM, 1906 g.  – p
19. Kari Helander, VUK, 1840 g.  1 p
20. Teuvo Övermark, LKV, 1756 g.
21. Veikko Orava, VUK, 1418 g.
22. Matti Mikkola, JUK, 1404 g.
23. Timo Rinta-Jaskari, LUK, 1388 g.
24. Pentti Kujanpää, HSK, 1224 g.
25. Hannu Kulju, PK, 1178 g.
26. Hannu Ristimäki, KUK, 1122 g.
27. Markku Akonneimi, LeUK, 1114 g.
28. Mikko Soini, LUK, 1090 g.
29. Heino Hakomäki, LeUK, 1020 g.
30. Reijo Kivinen, Kolhon KV. 970 g.
31. Mauri Mukari, VUK, 942 g.
32. Ahti Luhtasaari, LeUK, 926 g.
33. Risto Saarinen, LeUK, 886 g.
34. Markku Kuhmonen, AsUK, 816 g.
35, Pentti Levijoki, ?,  814 g.
36. Matti Lamminen, LKV, 806 g.
37. Väinö Tapio, ViVa, 796 g.
38. Seppo Keltamäki, LUK, 784 g.
39. Veijo Ilmarinen, LUK, 740 g.
40. Martti Murto, VUK, 710 g.
41. Erkki Haapala, KUK, 706 g.
42. Aleksi Myllyaho, PK, 672 g.
43. Aatos Lintula, JUK, 554 g.
44. Pentti Kalmu, KUK, 430 g.
45. Reino Leppänen, Kannonkosken UK, 404 g.
46. Reijo Harju, LKV, 300 g.
47. Esko Aho, JPO, 176 g.